Showresultat Yoldia

Plats               Datum           Klass       Domare                  Resultat
Köge DK         16-09-24  Klass 12  Veikko Sarela FI            EX 1 NOM
Köge DK         16-09-25  Klass 12  Raymond Saetre NO     EX 1 BIV NOM BIS
Ströby DK       16-11-05  Klass 12  Lee Selassa NL             EX 1 NOM
Herlöv DK       16-11-06  Klass 12  Satu Hamalainen FI      EX 1 BIV NOM BIS BOB2
Herlev             16-12-04  Klass 12  Ulrika Wahl DK             EX 2


Närum DK       17-02-05  Klass 11  Hanna Jensen S          EX 1 NOM BIS
Köge DK         17-02-19  Klass 11   Charles Spiker NL       EX 2
Kristianstad    17-02-26   Klass 11   Fabio Brambilla I         EX 2
Kristianstad    17-02-26   Klass 11   Zvezdan Memedov S  EX 1 BIV adult + junior
Vallesbäk       17-03-05   Klass 11   Waltraut Sattler DE      EX 2
Malmö           17-04-08   Klass   9   Zvezdan Memedov S   EX 1 CAC BIV total NOM
Malmö           17-04-09   Klass   9   Marie Westerlund S     EX 1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
Hvidovre DK 17-05-06   Klass   9   Magddalena Kudra PL  EX 1 CAC NOM BIS
Hässleholm   17-05-13  Klass   7   Jörgen Billing DK           Ex 1 CACIB NOM BIS
Hässleholm   17-05-14  Klass   7   Michaek Edström S       Ex 1 CACIB NOM BIS
Ströby           17-11-05   Klass  7    Veikko Saarela              EX 1 CACIB
Vårgårda       17-11-12  Klass   5   Michaek Edström S       Ex 2
V Frölunda    17-12-09  klass   5    Yan Roca Folch             EX 1 CAGCIB
V Frölunda    17-12-10  klass   5    Åsa Carmbrand             EX 1 CAGCIB BIV total


Örebro          18-01-20  klass   5    Åsa Carmbrand             EX 1 CAGCIB BIV total
Örebro          18-01-21  klass   5    Henry Stephane            EX 1 CAGCIB
Köge             18-01-27  klass   5    Linda Rickstina              EX 1 CAGCIB NOM
Köge             18-01-28  klass   5    Jörgen Billing                 EX 1 CAGCIB NOM BIS BOB 1
Albertslund   18-03-03  klass   5    Geir Edvardsen             EX 1 CAGCIB
Albertslund   18-03-04  klass   5    Waltraut Sattler             EX 1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
SW               18-03-31  klass   3    Marie Westerlund          EX 1 CACS
Malmö          18-04-21 Klass   3   Åsa Carmbrand              EX 1 CACS BIV BIS
Malmö          18-04-21 Klass   3   Hanna Jensen                EX 1 CACS
Hässleholm  18-05-05 Klass   3   Anna Wilczek                  EX 1 CACS BIV total NOM BIS
Hässleholm  18-05-05 Klass  3 Marie Westerlund              EX 1  CACS
Hvidovre      18-05-13  Klass 3 Lena Björkander                Ex  1  CACS NOM
Vårgårda     18-05-19  Klass 3 Hanna Jensen                    Ex  1  CACS 

Digiprove sealCopyright secured by Digiprove © 2017-2018 Eva Mourujärvi